About Me

My photo
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
The best use of life is to spend it for something that outlasts life.

Blog Archive

Friday, December 3, 2010

When you miss me



Okay, when you miss me just look at the night sky &
remember I'm like a star, sometimes you cant see me but im always there for youuu. I miss youu <3

Sunday, November 28, 2010

Everyone makes mistake.

I know i have made mistake and everyone makes mistake, we should give a second chance. Im sorry fr what ive done towards youuu. Im sorrry fr everything. I just try not to repeat my mistake.

Sunday, November 7, 2010

Cupcake with candy letters.

Hell yea this is sooooo cuteeeeee! Your name at the top of the cupcake.

Rock roomate. haha

sasha, qellah, farah i missss youu. haha remember that video? I had so much fun with you guys. so what's the next video clip that we want to do? :D

Cool & pretty senior.

Having a sister is like having a best friend you can't get rid of.  You know whatever you do, they'll still be there. They always make me laugh. Im gonna miss youu kak ann, kak qiela, kak ruby. I miss the moment we dance & sing together :)

Friday, November 5, 2010

Female Favourite Artist.

OMG they are sooooooo gorgeous okay :D  I hope one day someone can bring me to them or one of them ahaa :D

Can i have this shoes?

This is sooo adorable! Can i have all this shoess? :D